Loughborough Town Cricket Club Senior 1st XI League Tables

Team Season
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Rothley Park18143010163720388
Barrow Town18115112133231337
Sileby Town181060210172950322
Langtons18960311132700294
Loughborough Town189603892640281
Leicester Ivanhoe18870311132440268
Syston Town1886048102390257
Kibworth1878039112350255
Lutterworth185101215161980229
Kegworth Town18590411211870219
Cropston184110314301600204
Barkby United181140322281010151