Loughborough Town Cricket Club Senior 2nd XI League Tables

Team Season
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kibworth1494011112510263
Oakham1485014122230239
Leicester Ivanhoe1476013172130233
Rothley Park1476014192090232
Loughborough Town1476018132090230
Sileby Town1476013132050221
Kegworth Town14670113121910216
Newtown Linford14670112141890215
Langtons146701881880204
Syston Town1466021161850202
Barrow Town146602571820194
Cropston142110120101010131