Loughborough Town Cricket Club Senior 3rd XI League Tables

Team Season
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kibworth22156013134130429
Loughborough Town22147018163910415
Sileby Town22129019133500372
Langtons221290113123430368
Leicester Ivanhoe221110011363290366
Kegworth Town2210110122213150358
Oakham2210100214233150352
Newtown Linford2210110124143050343
Rothley Park229120112312810324
Syston Town22910038252790312
Barrow Town229110213122850310
Cropston223180136181540208