Loughborough Town Cricket Club Senior 3rd XI League Tables

Team Season
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kibworth430010080080
Oakham430010080080
Newtown Linford421013061064
Sileby Town421010355058
Leicester Ivanhoe421010255057
Rothley Park4120101039049
Loughborough Town412012442048
Syston Town412010539044
Barrow Town412010338041
Langtons412014037041
Cropston412010535040
Kegworth Town4030111021032