Loughborough Town Cricket Club Senior 3rd XI League Tables

Team Season
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Rothley Park109001052300235
Barrow Town107210052041208
Sileby Town1054011081530171
Loughborough Town105302571490161
Leicester Ivanhoe105302441480156
Kibworth104402451290138
Syston Town1044020101230133
Langtons1035021191080128
Kegworth Town103403761110124
Cropston102602917830109
Barkby United101702141863095
Lutterworth10171113773093